DEVONSHIRE PLACE INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 06608438

Registered office address
23 Beaumont Mews, First Floor, London, England, W1G 6EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWPER 670 LIMITED 02 Jun 2008 - 10 Jan 2010