Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHC TRADING LIMITED

Company number 06607780

Registered office address
60 Ashford Road, London, NW2 6TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2023
due by 16 June 2023

Last statement dated 2 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HGV SOLUTIONS LIMITED 02 Jun 2008 - 15 Jan 2009