Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPLE TREE ACCOUNTANCY LTD

Company number 06605797

Registered office address
Fox Fold House Steventon Road, East Hanney, Wantage, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX12 0HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2022
due by 12 June 2022

Last statement dated 29 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLE TREE ACCOUNTANCY & TAXATION SERVICES LIMITED 29 May 2008 - 21 Aug 2013