VINTAGE WISDOM LTD

Company number 06600014

Registered office address
89 Park Avenue, Mitcham, Surrey, CR4 2ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2021
due by 5 June 2021

Last statement dated 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAIRE ANSTEY LIMITED 06 Jun 2009 - 22 Feb 2011
UNDERDOGS CREATE LIMITED 22 May 2008 - 06 Jun 2009