Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RF2M LTD

Company number 06599432

Registered office address
Fenner Road, South Denes, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, NR30 3PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
C-MAC AEROSPACE LIMITED 21 May 2008 - 30 May 2012