THE CALF COMPANY (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 06595688

Registered office address
Unit 4, Lime House Road One, Winsford Industrial Estate, Winsford, England, CW7 3QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
A & J A BARROW CALF SOLUTIONS LIMITED 08 May 2009 - 24 Feb 2012
CALF SOLUTIONS LIMITED 16 May 2008 - 08 May 2009