Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QMETRIC GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06594543

Registered office address
110 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2N 4AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2023
due by 7 June 2023

Last statement dated 24 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PGUK HAB LIMITED 15 May 2008 - 02 Apr 2015