Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISTRY AFFORDABLE HOMES LIMITED

Company number 06594096

Registered office address
11 Tower View, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, England, ME19 4UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2025
due by 19 July 2025

Last statement dated 5 July 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLIFORD TRY AFFORDABLE HOMES LIMITED 15 May 2008 - 10 Jan 2020