TEMPO TIME CREDITS LIMITED

Company number 06593956

Registered office address
Unit 2 58-62 Cowbridge Court, Cowbridge Road West, Cardiff, CF5 5BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2022
due by 19 May 2022

Last statement dated 5 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPICE INNOVATIONS LIMITED 15 May 2008 - 04 Oct 2018