HAPPY CHILD (SOUTHWARK) LIMITED

Company number 06587717

Registered office address
St Matthews, Shaftesbury Drive, Burntwood, England, WS7 9QP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVTON (NO. 416) LIMITED 08 May 2008 - 26 Jun 2008