Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRVIEW PROPERTY TRADING LIMITED

Company number 06585216

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Greater London, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2023
due by 17 April 2023

Last statement dated 3 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRVIEW RESIDENTIAL LETTINGS LIMITED 12 May 2008 - 09 Nov 2011
DE FACTO 1633 LIMITED 06 May 2008 - 12 May 2008