Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STRATFORD VILLAGE DEVELOPMENT LP1 LIMITED

Company number 06582071

Registered office address
6th Floor Lansdowne House, Berkeley Square, London, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PAINTMACRO LIMITED 01 May 2008 - 27 May 2009