Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STRATFORD VILLAGE PROPERTY HOLDINGS 1 LIMITED

Company number 06582069

Registered office address
6th Floor Lansdowne House, Berkeley Square, London, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2023
due by 20 May 2023

Last statement dated 6 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAISEMEDIA LIMITED 01 May 2008 - 27 May 2009