Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PXP FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06580786

Registered office address
The Corn Mill, 1 Roydon Road, Stanstead Abbotts, Hertfordshire, SG12 8XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2022
due by 14 December 2022

Last statement dated 30 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KALIXA PAYMENTS GROUP LIMITED 27 Feb 2015 - 07 Dec 2018
SERVEBASE GROUP LIMITED 28 May 2012 - 27 Feb 2015
ABACUS PARTNERS LTD 30 Apr 2008 - 28 May 2012