Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IN-CAR CLEVERNESS LIMITED

Company number 06578472

Registered office address
Unit 2 Liberty Park, Burton Old Road, Lichfield, Staffordshire, England, WS14 9HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2023
due by 12 May 2023

Last statement dated 28 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ONBOARD (IN-CAR CLEVERNESS) LIMITED 11 May 2011 - 17 Sep 2012
AX LRF LIMITED 28 Apr 2008 - 11 May 2011