Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REFLEX INSTRUMENTS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 06578405

Registered office address
Unit 4/5 Upper Stalls, Iford, Lewes, England, BN7 3EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2023
due by 12 May 2023

Last statement dated 28 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
IMDEX EUROPE LIMITED 02 Jul 2010 - 09 Jul 2013
REFLEX INSTRUMENTS EUROPE LIMITED 28 Apr 2008 - 02 Jul 2010