Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WITTINGTON INVESTMENTS (VO1) LIMITED

Company number 06576342

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2023
due by 15 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 17 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 February 2024
due by 14 March 2024

Last statement dated 28 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2755) LIMITED 25 Apr 2008 - 30 Sep 2008