Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTIVINSIGHTS LIMITED

Company number 06576069

Registered office address
6 Nene Road, Bicton Industrial Estate, Kimbolton, England, PE28 0LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2025
due by 8 May 2025

Last statement dated 24 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ORALINSIGHTS LIMITED 24 Apr 2008 - 15 Mar 2010