HARTVIEW DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 06575866

Registered office address
Mazars House Gelderd Road, Gildersome, Leeds, LS27 7JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2013
due by 31 July 2014

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
MD61 LIMITED 08 Apr 2009 - 03 Aug 2009
PAUL KING INSPECTION SERVICES LTD 24 Apr 2008 - 08 Apr 2009