Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARAMARK GULF LIMITED

Company number 06575794

Registered office address
Aramark Limited Ascent 4, Farnborough Aerospace Centre, Farnborough, Hampshire, Farnborough, United Kingdom, GU14 6XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 2 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2022
due by 8 May 2022

Last statement dated 24 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 404 LIMITED 24 Apr 2008 - 06 Jun 2008