Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONSORTIUM CORPORATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06574828

Registered office address
First Floor, 11 Argyll Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 7TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2023
due by 7 May 2023

Last statement dated 23 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSORTIUM NOMINEES HOLDINGS LTD 23 Apr 2008 - 28 Mar 2014