ROCKSTAR DUNDEE LIMITED

Company number 06574738

Registered office address
7 Savoy Court, London, United Kingdom, WC2R 0EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RUFFIAN GAMES LIMITED 23 Apr 2008 - 06 Oct 2020