UK POWER NETWORKS (IDNO FINANCE) LIMITED

Company number 06573825

Registered office address
Newington House, 237 Southwark Bridge Road, London, SE1 6NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EDF ENERGY (IDNO FINANCE) LIMITED 23 Apr 2008 - 01 Nov 2010