Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIED PHARMA LIMITED

Company number 06573284

Registered office address
Unit 8 North Street Workshops, Stoke Sub Hamdon, Somerset, United Kingdom, TA14 6QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2024
due by 6 May 2024

Last statement dated 22 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTH PACKAGING (UK) LIMITED 22 Apr 2008 - 07 Jul 2009