Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOYCE BUILDERS NW LIMITED

Company number 06572082

Registered office address
14 Sunningdale Crescent, Hest Bank, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA2 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2024
due by 5 May 2024

Last statement dated 21 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MARK C JOYCE JOINERY & BUILDING LIMITED 21 Apr 2008 - 14 Dec 2022