ABERDEEN ISAF NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 06571254

Registered office address
Bow Bells House, Bread Street, London, EC4M 9HH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UBERIOR ISAF CIP NOMINEE LIMITED 21 Apr 2008 - 24 Nov 2014