ANAPTYXI SME I HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06569564

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 April 2019
due by 1 May 2019

Last statement dated 17 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BECCLECOURT LIMITED 17 Apr 2008 - 06 Jun 2008