Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLENS PRINTERS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06568825

Registered office address
Fairway House Links Business Park, St. Mellons, Cardiff, Wales, CF3 0LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2024
due by 1 May 2024

Last statement dated 17 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLENS PRINTERS LIMITED 30 Apr 2008 - 12 Dec 2008
ALLEN PRINTERS LIMITED 17 Apr 2008 - 30 Apr 2008