Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARROW GLOBAL INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06568603

Registered office address
Belvedere, 12 Booth Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M2 4AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
BATCHBLOCK LIMITED 17 Apr 2008 - 11 Jan 2013