Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMBER TRAINING ADVISORY & SUPPORT SERVICES LTD

Company number 06566483

Registered office address
Unit 1, 1st Floor, Red Lion Court, Alexandra Road, Hounslow, Middlesex, TW3 1JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2023
due by 9 April 2023

Last statement dated 26 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82190 - Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
AMBER TRAINING SERVICES 15 Apr 2008 - 28 Feb 2013