SOCCER VILLAGES UK LIMITED

Company number 06560524

Registered office address
Flannagans Accountants, 7 Bankside, The Watermark, Gateshead, England, NE11 9SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOCCER SENSATIONS (TEESIDE) LTD 09 Apr 2008 - 02 Mar 2009