LANEBRIDGE ESTATE COMPANY (NO.1) LIMITED

Company number 06559101

Registered office address
New Court, St. Swithin'S Lane, London, EC4N 8AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
R & S ESTATE COMPANY (NO.1) LIMITED 29 Apr 2008 - 24 Sep 2008
RUNSOL ESTATE CO. (NO.1) LIMITED 08 Apr 2008 - 29 Apr 2008