Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TAFFIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 06556355

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 24 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2023
due by 19 April 2023

Last statement dated 5 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 822 LIMITED 05 Apr 2008 - 22 May 2008