Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTEQ SERVICES LTD.

Company number 06554511

Registered office address
C/O Dalmore Capital Limited Watling House, Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 5SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2023
due by 17 April 2023

Last statement dated 3 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 84220 - Defence activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEQ SERVICES CORSHAM LTD 03 Apr 2008 - 10 Apr 2008