FRUUGO.COM LTD

Company number 06553460

Registered office address
13 Fountain Street, Ulverston, Cumbria, LA12 7EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRECTORY TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 03 Apr 2008 - 22 Nov 2010