Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE BLUEWATER LIMITED

Company number 06551840

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE BLUEWATER LIMITED 10 Jun 2008 - 01 Jul 2016
HACKREMCO (NO. 2563) LIMITED 01 Apr 2008 - 10 Jun 2008