Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARKADI PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 06550751

Registered office address
The Octagon Suite E2, 2nd Floor, Middleborough, Colchester, Essex, England, CO1 1TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ACEVILLE PROPERTIES LIMITED 01 Apr 2008 - 18 Dec 2018