Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JP FILTRATION LIMITED

Company number 06550587

Registered office address
Victoria Works Victoria Road, Fenton, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffs, ST4 2QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2024
due by 15 April 2024

Last statement dated 1 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KALEWAY LIMITED 01 Apr 2008 - 09 Feb 2009