ANDERTON HOMES (NORTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 06549703

Registered office address
29 Kingsmuir Avenue, Fulwood, Preston, Lancashire, PR2 6AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDERTON HOMES (WARRINGTON) LIMITED 31 Mar 2008 - 05 Mar 2009