BROADGATE (PHC 8) 2008 LIMITED

Company number 06548082

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PENCILWING LIMITED 28 Mar 2008 - 20 May 2008