ENARA FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 06545556

Registered office address
Cardinal House, Abbeyfield Road, Nottingham, England, NG7 2SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2022
due by 3 April 2022

Last statement dated 20 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THAMES VALLEY ACQUISITION LIMITED 26 Mar 2008 - 14 Jul 2008