ENARA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06545542

Registered office address
Cardinal House, Abbeyfield Road, Nottingham, England, NG7 2SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2022
due by 19 January 2022

Last statement dated 5 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THAMES VALLEY TOPCO LIMITED 26 Mar 2008 - 22 Jul 2008