Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APIS CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number 06544307

Registered office address
C/o, Uhy Hacker Young, UHY HACKER YOUNG, St James Building 79 Oxford Street, Manchester, M1 6HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2023
due by 9 April 2023

Last statement dated 26 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
H.J.W. JOINERY CONTRACTORS LIMITED 26 Mar 2008 - 05 Sep 2019