Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCENTRICS INFORMATION SECURITY TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 06539484

Registered office address
2nd Floor 168 Shoreditch High Street, London, United Kingdom, E1 6RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2023
due by 7 February 2023

Last statement dated 24 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SCENTRICS LIMITED 18 Aug 2008 - 23 Mar 2009
SERVER CENTRIC SECURITY LIMITED 19 Mar 2008 - 18 Aug 2008