Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UK MAINSTREAM RENEWABLE POWER LIMITED

Company number 06538309

Registered office address
10 Orange Street Haymarket, London, England, WC2H 7DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2024
due by 1 April 2024

Last statement dated 18 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAINSTREAM RENEWABLE POWER (UK) LIMITED 18 Mar 2008 - 10 Oct 2008