Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORANGE LIVING LTD

Company number 06537787

Registered office address
6 Forest Road, Loughborough, Leicestershire, England, LE11 3NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2022
due by 1 April 2022

Last statement dated 18 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
RUSSO & LAKHA LIMITED 18 Mar 2008 - 27 Jul 2016