NORTHERN LUBRICANTS (NORLUBE) LIMITED

Company number 06534812

Registered office address
Flannagans Accountants, 7 Bankside, The Watermark, Gateshead, England, NE11 9SY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46120 - Agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN LUBRICANTS HARTLEPOOL LTD 14 Mar 2008 - 31 Mar 2008