LASER BRISTOL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06533950

Registered office address
Hudson Advisors Uk Limited, 17 Dominion Street, London, England, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 March 2020
due by 27 March 2020

Last statement dated 13 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MREF BRISTOL HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Mar 2008 - 15 Aug 2015