FUSION IP NOTTINGHAM LIMITED

Company number 06532028

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2022
due by 24 March 2022

Last statement dated 10 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FUSION IP ONE LIMITED 11 Oct 2010 - 09 May 2013
FUSION IP NOTTINGHAM LIMITED 07 Aug 2008 - 11 Oct 2010
FUSION NOTTINGHAM LIMITED 12 Mar 2008 - 07 Aug 2008