CHROMA CHURCH

Company number 06528317

Registered office address
15 Putney Road West, Leicester, LE2 7TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
LEICESTER CITY VINEYARD 08 Mar 2008 - 01 Aug 2017